Patch Cords

  • 10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-LC 1.6mm PC 10m

    10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-LC 1.6mm PC 10m

    "FJ?äó Plug to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one FJ?äó Plug on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) ?Çô 10Gig?äó 50/125??m."Datasheet: panduit_FXE6P-10M10YPart Sub HeadingFJ® Plug to LC - Multimode Duplex...

    $110.61
  • 10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-LC 1.6mm PC 1m

    10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-LC 1.6mm PC 1m

    "FJ?äó Plug to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one FJ?äó Plug on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) ?Çô 10Gig?äó 50/125??m."Datasheet: panduit_FXE6P-10M1YStd. Pallet Weight (lb)182.0000Part Sub HeadingFJ®...

    $76.65
  • 10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-LC 1.6mm PC 2m

    10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-LC 1.6mm PC 2m

    "FJ?äó Plug to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one FJ?äó Plug on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) ?Çô 10Gig?äó 50/125??m."Datasheet: panduit_FXE6P-10M2YStd. Ctn. Volume (cf)0.1550Part Sub HeadingFJ® Plug...

    $80.42
  • 10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-LC 1.6mm PC 3m

    10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-LC 1.6mm PC 3m

    "FJ?äó Plug to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one FJ?äó Plug on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) ?Çô 10Gig?äó 50/125??m."Datasheet: panduit_FXE6P-10M3YStd. Ctn. Volume (cf)0.1434Part Sub HeadingFJ® Plug...

    $84.18
  • 10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-LC 1.6mm PC 5m

    10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-LC 1.6mm PC 5m

    "FJ?äó Plug to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one FJ?äó Plug on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) ?Çô 10Gig?äó 50/125??m."Datasheet: panduit_FXE6P-10M5YStd. Ctn. Volume (cf)0.1773Part Sub HeadingFJ® Plug...

    $91.76
  • 10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-SC PC 10m

    10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-SC PC 10m

    FJ® Plug to SC multimode duplex patch cord, 3mm jacketed cable (one FJ® Plug on one end and one duplex SC connector on the other end) – 10Gig™ 50/125µm.Datasheet: panduit_FXD6P-3M10YPart Sub HeadingFJ® Plug to SC...

    $90.33
  • 10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-SC PC 1m

    10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-SC PC 1m

    "FJ?äó Plug to SC multimode duplex patch cord, 3mm jacketed cable (one FJ?äó Plug on one end and one duplex SC connector on the other end) ?Çô 10Gig?äó 50/125??m."Datasheet: panduit_FXD6P-3M1YStd. Pallet Weight (lb)341.3800Part Sub HeadingFJ® Plug...

    $50.87
  • 10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-SC PC 2m

    10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-SC PC 2m

    "FJ?äó Plug to SC multimode duplex patch cord, 3mm jacketed cable (one FJ?äó Plug on one end and one duplex SC connector on the other end) ?Çô 10Gig?äó 50/125??m."Datasheet: panduit_FXD6P-3M2YPart Sub HeadingFJ® Plug to SC - Multimode Duplex Patch...

    $55.25
  • 10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-SC PC 3m

    10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-SC PC 3m

    "FJ?äó Plug to SC multimode duplex patch cord, 3mm jacketed cable (one FJ?äó Plug on one end and one duplex SC connector on the other end) ?Çô 10Gig?äó 50/125??m."Datasheet: panduit_FXD6P-3M3YPart Sub HeadingFJ® Plug to SC - Multimode Duplex Patch...

    $59.63
  • 10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-SC PC 5m

    10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-SC PC 5m

    "FJ?äó Plug to SC multimode duplex patch cord, 3mm jacketed cable (one FJ?äó Plug on one end and one duplex SC connector on the other end) ?Çô 10Gig?äó 50/125??m."Datasheet: panduit_FXD6P-3M5YStd. Ctn. Volume (cf)0.3474Part Sub HeadingFJ® Plug to...

    $68.41
  • 110 Patch Cord Assembly, 1 Pair, Cat 3,

    110 Patch Cord Assembly, 1 Pair, Cat 3,

    1-pair 110 connector on each end. Meets Category 3 performance requirements.Datasheet: panduit_P110PC1IG2YStd. Pallet Volume (cf)50.889630Std. Pkg. Qty.1Std. Ctn. Weight (lb)0.4930Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)0.1755Std. Pallet Weight (lb)142.9700RoHS Compliancy...

    $7.64
  • 110 Patch Cord Assembly, 2 Pair, Cat 5,

    110 Patch Cord Assembly, 2 Pair, Cat 5,

    2-pair 110 connector on each end. Meets Category 5 performance requirements.Datasheet: panduit_P110PC2IG2YStd. Pallet Volume (cf)50.889630Std. Pkg. Qty.1Std. Ctn. Weight (lb)0.7030Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)0.1755Std. Pallet Weight (lb)203.8700RoHS Compliancy...

    $12.02
  • 110 Patch Cord Assembly, 4 Pair Connecto

    110 Patch Cord Assembly, 4 Pair Connecto

    4-pair 110 connector to Pan-Plug?äó RJ45 modular plug ?Çô T568A wired. Meets Category 5e performance requirements.Datasheet: panduit_P110PC4IG2AYStd. Pallet Volume (cf)45.463542Std. Pkg. Qty.1Std. Ctn. Weight (lb)1.0830Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)0.1568Std...

    $11.94
  • 110 Patch Cord Assembly, 4 Pair, Cat 5e,

    110 Patch Cord Assembly, 4 Pair, Cat 5e,

    4-pair 110 connector on each end. Meets Category 5e performance requirements.Datasheet: panduit_P110PC4IG2YStd. Pallet Volume (cf)50.889630Std. Pkg. Qty.1Std. Ctn. Weight (lb)1.7530Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)0.1755Std. Pallet Weight (lb)508.3700RoHS Compliancy...

    $16.00