Panduit

  • 1 Pair 110 Patch Connector

    1 Pair 110 Patch Connector

    Terminates 1-pair, 24 AWG solid or stranded cable.Datasheet: panduit_P110PC1-XYStd. Ctn. Weight (lb)2.5500Std. Pkg. Qty.10Std. Pallet Weight (lb)326.4000Std. Pallet Volume (cf)38.826667Part Sub...

    $2.33
  • 1 Pair Cat 6 Patch Connector

    1 Pair Cat 6 Patch Connector

    Terminates 1-pair 24 AWG solid or stranded cable.Datasheet: panduit_GPC5E1-XYStd. Pallet Volume (cf)40.452741Std. Pallet Weight (lb)314.8800Std. Ctn. Volume (cf)0.3160Std. Ctn. Weight (lb)2.4600Std...

    $3.11
  • 10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-LC 1.6mm PC 10m

    10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-LC 1.6mm PC 10m

    "FJ?äó Plug to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one FJ?äó Plug on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) ?Çô 10Gig?äó 50/125??m."Datasheet:...

    $110.61
  • 10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-LC 1.6mm PC 1m

    10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-LC 1.6mm PC 1m

    "FJ?äó Plug to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one FJ?äó Plug on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) ?Çô 10Gig?äó 50/125??m."Datasheet: panduit_FXE6P-10M1YStd...

    $76.65
  • 10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-LC 1.6mm PC 2m

    10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-LC 1.6mm PC 2m

    "FJ?äó Plug to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one FJ?äó Plug on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) ?Çô 10Gig?äó 50/125??m."Datasheet: panduit_FXE6P-10M2YStd...

    $80.42
  • 10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-LC 1.6mm PC 3m

    10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-LC 1.6mm PC 3m

    "FJ?äó Plug to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one FJ?äó Plug on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) ?Çô 10Gig?äó 50/125??m."Datasheet: panduit_FXE6P-10M3YStd...

    $84.18
  • 10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-LC 1.6mm PC 5m

    10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-LC 1.6mm PC 5m

    "FJ?äó Plug to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one FJ?äó Plug on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) ?Çô 10Gig?äó 50/125??m."Datasheet: panduit_FXE6P-10M5YStd...

    $91.76
  • 10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-SC PC 10m

    10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-SC PC 10m

    FJ® Plug to SC multimode duplex patch cord, 3mm jacketed cable (one FJ® Plug on one end and one duplex SC connector on the other end) – 10Gig™ 50/125µm.Datasheet:...

    $90.33
  • 10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-SC PC 1m

    10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-SC PC 1m

    "FJ?äó Plug to SC multimode duplex patch cord, 3mm jacketed cable (one FJ?äó Plug on one end and one duplex SC connector on the other end) ?Çô 10Gig?äó 50/125??m."Datasheet: panduit_FXD6P-3M1YStd...

    $50.87
  • 10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-SC PC 2m

    10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-SC PC 2m

    "FJ?äó Plug to SC multimode duplex patch cord, 3mm jacketed cable (one FJ?äó Plug on one end and one duplex SC connector on the other end) ?Çô 10Gig?äó 50/125??m."Datasheet: panduit_FXD6P-3M2YPart...

    $55.25
  • 10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-SC PC 3m

    10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-SC PC 3m

    "FJ?äó Plug to SC multimode duplex patch cord, 3mm jacketed cable (one FJ?äó Plug on one end and one duplex SC connector on the other end) ?Çô 10Gig?äó 50/125??m."Datasheet: panduit_FXD6P-3M3YPart...

    $59.63
  • 10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-SC PC 5m

    10 GbE 50?? Dupl FJ Plug-SC PC 5m

    "FJ?äó Plug to SC multimode duplex patch cord, 3mm jacketed cable (one FJ?äó Plug on one end and one duplex SC connector on the other end) ?Çô 10Gig?äó 50/125??m."Datasheet: panduit_FXD6P-3M5YStd...

    $68.41
  • 100 Pair 110 Punchdown Base

    100 Pair 110 Punchdown Base

    Positions and holds UTP cable for termination with Pan-Punch?äó 110 Connecting Blocks. For frame or rack mount wiring behind bases.Datasheet: panduit_P110B100-XStd. Ctn. Volume (cf)0.0000Std. Pallet...

    $18.91
  • 100 Pair 110 Punchdown Base with Legs

    100 Pair 110 Punchdown Base with Legs

    Positions and holds UTP cable for termination with Pan-Punch?äó 110 Connecting Blocks. Legs allow cables to be routed behind bases.Datasheet: panduit_P110BW100-XStd. Ctn. Volume (cf)0.0000Std. Pallet...

    $22.06
  • 110 3-Pair Connecting Block

    110 3-Pair Connecting Block

    Terminates 3-pairs, 24 AWG solid or stranded cable.Datasheet: panduit_P110PC3-XYStd. Ctn. Weight (lb)5.0100Std. Pkg. Qty.10Std. Pallet Weight (lb)641.2800Std. Pallet Volume (cf)40.452741Part Sub...

    $5.29
  • 110 Connecting Block, 3 Pair, 10 Pack

    110 Connecting Block, 3 Pair, 10 Pack

    3-pair connecting block.Datasheet: panduit_P110CB3-XYStd. Ctn. Volume (cf)1.0061Std. Ctn. Weight (lb)7.9000Std. Pallet Weight (lb)379.2000Std. Pallet Volume (cf)48.293556Part Sub HeadingPan-Punch...

    $0.79
  • 110 Connecting Block, 3 Pair, 100 Pack

    110 Connecting Block, 3 Pair, 100 Pack

    3-pair connecting block.Datasheet: panduit_P110CB3-CYStd. Ctn. Volume (cf)0.4563Std. Ctn. Weight (lb)14.4000Std. Pallet Weight (lb)1,152.0000Std. Pallet Volume (cf)36.507778Part Sub HeadingPan-Punch...

    $0.77
  • 110 Patch Connector, 4 Pair

    110 Patch Connector, 4 Pair

    Terminates 4-pairs, 24 AWG solid or stranded cable.Datasheet: panduit_P110PC4-XYStd. Ctn. Weight (lb)3.9000Std. Pkg. Qty.10Std. Pallet Weight (lb)499.2000Std. Pallet Volume (cf)37.233778Part Sub...

    $5.70
  • 110 Patch Cord Assembly, 1 Pair, Cat 3,

    110 Patch Cord Assembly, 1 Pair, Cat 3,

    1-pair 110 connector on each end. Meets Category 3 performance requirements.Datasheet: panduit_P110PC1IG2YStd. Pallet Volume (cf)50.889630Std. Pkg. Qty.1Std. Ctn. Weight (lb)0.4930Std. Ctn. Volume...

    $7.64
  • 110 Patch Cord Assembly, 2 Pair, Cat 5,

    110 Patch Cord Assembly, 2 Pair, Cat 5,

    2-pair 110 connector on each end. Meets Category 5 performance requirements.Datasheet: panduit_P110PC2IG2YStd. Pallet Volume (cf)50.889630Std. Pkg. Qty.1Std. Ctn. Weight (lb)0.7030Std. Ctn. Volume...

    $12.02